Print

SMA INDIA PROVINCE

MEMBERS

NUM

NAME

FIRST NAME

DIOCESE

CURRENT ASSIGNMENT

CLERICAL STATUS

1

AMBRUJ NAYAK

Biswajit Nayak

Berhampur

SMA HOUSE, INDE

SEMINARISTE

2

ANANDRAJ

Baskar

Ooty

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

SEMINARISTE

3

ANDREWS

Joy

Kothamangalam

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

4

ANTHONYSAMY

Ratchagar

Pondicherry-Cuddalor

NGUDU PARISH, TANZANIE

PRÊTRE

5

ANTONY

Valentine

Chingleput

SMA HOUSE, INDE

PRÊTRE

6

ANTONY

William Joseph

Coimbatore

SMA NIVAS, INDE

PRÊTRE

7

AROCKIYASAMY

Amaladass

Dindigul

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

8

AROKIA

George

Dindigul

PAROISSE DE DOGONDOUTCHI, NIGER

PRÊTRE

9

AROKIYASAMY

Mohan Mariadivya Raja

Dindigul

SMA HOUSE OF STUDIES, KENYA

PRÊTRE

10

ARPUTHAM

Rozario Thyagaraj

Ootacamund

WHITE HOUSE, NORTHWOOD, GRANDE BRETAGNE

PRÊTRE

11

BIKRAM PATRO

SATYANANDA Patro

Berhampur

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

SEMINARISTE

12

CEETHAPARAMBIL

Joseph Antony

Ootacamund

CHEPARERIA, KENYA

PRÊTRE

13

CHINNAPPAN

John Xavier

Pondichery

SMA HOUSE, INDE

SEMINARISTE

14

CHINNAPPAN

Lawrence

Vellore

GRAND ALLEE - MONTREAL, CANADA

PRÊTRE

15

DONTHIKA

Naveen Kumar

Nellore

HOLY FAMILY, GUFFANTI, NIGERIA

PRÊTRE

16

FERNANDAS

Robert

Coimbatore

SACRED HEART CHURCH, SAFASHI, NIGERIA

PRÊTRE

17

FERNANDEZ

Tiburtius

Colombo

GRAND ALLEE - MONTREAL, CANADA

PRÊTRE

18

FRANCIS

Patrikson

Kottar

Kwama Catholic Mission, SIERRA LEONE

PRÊTRE

19

GABRIEL

Zhampier

Cuddalore-Pondicherr

FERIOLE, ITALIE

PRÊTRE

20

GUMMALA

Rayappa

Kurnool

LORUGUM - LODWAR, KENYA

PRÊTRE

21

GUVVALA

Joseph Kumar

Hydrabad

MONTFERRIER, FRANCE

PRÊTRE

22

HIRUDAYASAMY

Adam Fernandez

Ootacamund

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

23

IRUDAYASAMY

Dharmu Henry Daniel

Dindigul

SOY, KENYA

PRÊTRE

24

JAWAHAR

Janarthanan

Tutucorin

FOYER SMA PERE MERAUD, COTE D'IVOIRE

DIACRE

25

JEBAMALAI

Charles Kumar

Salem

MAISON DU 150, FRANCE

PRÊTRE

26

JOHN

Arokiya Dass

Chingleput

Paroisse du Saint Esprit, NIGER

PRÊTRE

27

JOHN BASKAR

Albert Peter

Dindigul

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

28

JOHNSON

Ravikiran

BANGALORE

SMA HOUSE OF STUDIES, KENYA

SEMINARISTE

29

KANAGARAJAN

Lourdusamy

Vellore

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

30

KASAPOGU

Premraju

Kurnool

St. JOSEPH'S SMA PARISH, KAGORO, NIGERIA

PRÊTRE

31

KITHERY MUTHU

Trinkson Debres

Chingleput

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

32

KODAVATIKANTI

Vilson

Nellore

AUTRE / OTHER, AUTRE

PRÊTRE

33

KULANDAISAMY

Maria Valan

Sivagangai

BRESILLAC ILLAM, INDE

PRÊTRE

34

LAWRENCE

Amalraj

Otacamund

CHEPARERIA, KENYA

PRÊTRE

35

LOURDUSAMY

Sahayamani Raja

Madurai

ZINSWALD, FRANCE

PRÊTRE

36

MADHAN

Francis Kalan

Ootacamund

RUE LE NOTRE, FRANCE

PRÊTRE

37

MANCHALA

Rajkumar

Bellary

BUGISI PARISH, TANZANIE

PRÊTRE

38

MARNENI

Bhasker

Nalgonda

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

SEMINARISTE

39

MATHE

Pradeep

Vijayavada

KITENGELA, KENYA

PRÊTRE

40

MAWDSLEY

Donbosco

Ootacamund

GENERALAT / GENERALATE, ITALIE

PRÊTRE

41

MENDEM

Mariadas

Vijayawada

FOYER SMA PERE MERAUD, COTE D'IVOIRE

DIACRE

42

PANI

Josobanto

Brahampur

SMA ILLAM, INDE

PRÊTRE

43

PAPABATHINI

Vidyasagar

Nellore

SMA HOUSE, INDE

PRÊTRE

44

PARAMANANDHAM

Maria Joseph

Vellore

SMA HOUSE, INDE

PRÊTRE

45

PASALA

Vijay Bhaskar

Hyderabad

PAROISSE DE PERERE, BENIN

PRÊTRE

46

PAULA PARICHHA

Prafula Parichha

Berhampur

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

SEMINARISTE

47

PEYYALA

Raju Krupa Rao

Vijayawada

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

SEMINARISTE

48

PHILIP JOTHINATHAN

Maria Anthuvan Dominic

Salem

CENTRE BRESILLAC, BENIN

PRÊTRE

49

PIDATHALA

Prasad

Nellore

SMA HOUSE, INDE

DIACRE

50

PONNOLI

Prabhakar

Kadapa

FOYER SMA PERE MERAUD, COTE D'IVOIRE

SEMINARISTE

51

PULIPATI

Joji Tambiar

Vijayawada

SMA NIVAS, INDE

PRÊTRE

52

RAYAPPAN

Jesuraj

Tanjore

SMA HOUSE, INDE

PRÊTRE

53

RAYAPPAN

Ranees Anbu Kumar

Vellore

TENAFLY, ETATS UNIS D'AMERIQUE

PRÊTRE

54

SALEM IRUDAYA SELVARAJ

Francis Rozario

Salem

GENERALAT / GENERALATE, ITALIE

PRÊTRE

55

SAMINATHAN

Ashok Kumar

Chennai-Mylapore

JERICHO, KENYA

PRÊTRE

56

SANTHIYAGU

Yesu

Vellore

BETHANY, INDE

PRÊTRE

57

SAVARIMUTHU

Robert Arokia Sagayam

Coimbatore

SMA ILLAM, INDE

PRÊTRE

58

SEBASTIAN

Jeyaprebu

Coimbatore

MOITA BWAWANI PARISH, TANZANIE

PRÊTRE

59

SEBASTIANRAJ

Arokiaraj

Cuddalore-Pondicherr

EMBULBUL, KENYA

PRÊTRE

60

SUBRAMANI

Annadurai Lourdusamy

Chennai-Mylapore

BRESILLAC ILLAM, INDE

PRÊTRE

61

SUSAIMANIKAM

George William

Sivagangai

SMA HOUSE, INDE

DIACRE

62

THAPPETA

Raja Rathnam

Kadapa

SMA HOUSE OF STUDIES, KENYA

SEMINARISTE

63

THIMMAIAH

Mahesh

KARNOOL

FOYER SMA PERE MERAUD, COTE D'IVOIRE

SEMINARISTE

64

THOMAS

Simon

Ootacamund

UKARA - St. Theresa of Child Jesus, TANZANIE

PRÊTRE

65

VIJAYA NAYAK

Joseph Rajendro

Berhampur

SMA HOUSE, INDE

SEMINARISTE

66

VINCENT

Dominic Xavier

Chennai-Mylapore

MAISON DU 150, FRANCE

PRÊTRE

67

XAVIER

Sugaraj

Dindigul

VEREENIGING PARISH, AFRIQUE DU SUD

PRÊTRE